BEVERAGES
BOTTLE COKE 500ml
$3.95LEMONADE
$3.9516oz Add Flavoring For Additional Cost
MINUTE MAID APPLE
$3.9512oz Bottle
FOUNTAIN DRINK
$3.9516oz Coke, Diet Coke, Fanta, Sprite, Dr. Pepper, Barqs Rootbeer
ICED TEA
$3.9516oz Unsweetened Tea
JARRITOS
$3.95Flavors Vary
RAMUNE
$3.95Japanese soda with marble, flavors vary.
BUBBLE TEA
$5.95Bubble Tea With Tapioca Pearl Flavors Inculde Strawberry, Matcha, Taro, Brown Sugar
APPETIZERS
CALAMARI
$4.50Breaded fried spicy squid
CUCUMBER SALAD
$3.50Sliced Cucumbers, Shrimp, Squid With Vinegar Sause And Sesame Seed
EDAMAME
$2.75Salted soy beans
FRUIT PLATE (Seasonal)
$3.60Mixed Fruit (Seasonal)
GYOZA
$3.503pc fried chicken potstickers
JALAPENO POPPER
$3.25Jalapeno Sliced In Half Stuffed With Crab Salad, Cream cheese Deep Fried
MISO
$2.95Soup With Tofu, Green Onion, Seaweed
HOUSE SALAD
$5.30House Salad Topped With Carrot Severed With A House Made Ginger Dressing
MACAROON
$3.252 Pc Macaroon Flavors Vary
POKE TUNA
$5.30Tuna, Cucumber, Seaweed, Masago, Radish Spicy Sauce, Sriracha, Radish
SEARED TUNA SALAD
$5.00Romaine lettuce topped with peppered tuna, vinegar, and fried onions
SPRING ROLL
$3.752pc Fried Roll w/ Vegetables
MUSSELS
$3.752pc Baked Mussles w/ Spicy Mayo, Masago, Sesame Seed
RICE BOWL
$2.95Small Steamed Rice Bowl
SHRIMP SHUMAI
$3.753pc Fried Dumpling w/ Shrimp
SWEET N SPICY TOFU
$2.752pc Fried Tofu w/ Sweet Chili Sauce
TERIYAKI TOFU
$2.752pc Fried Tofu w/ Teriyaki Sauce
TERIYAKI CHICKEN
$3.952pc Chicken Skewer w/ Teriyaki Sauce & Sesame Seed
TUNA TOWER
$5.30Stack of Rice, Avocado, Crab Salad, Tuna, Tobiko, Wasabi Sauce
CREAM CHEESE WONTON
$2.753pc Fried Wonton w/ Cream Cheese Topped w/ Cinnamon Sugar
SESAME SEED BALL
$2.753pc Rice Flour Dough Filled w/ Red Bean Paste Rolled in Sesame Seeds
ÉCLAIR
$3.003pc Mini Eclair
MOCHI
$3.502pc Mochi Flavors Vary
STUFFED MUSHROOM
$3.002pc Oven Baked Mushrooms Stuffed w/ Crab Salad, Topped with Spicy Mayo & Sesame Seeds
CHEESE CAKE
$3.501pc Flavors Vary
SALMON COLLAR
$4.25Fresh Cut Salmon Collar
SALMON TOWER
$5.30Stack of Rice, Avocado, Crab Salad, Salmon, Tobiko, Wasabi Sauce
BUTTERFLY SHRIMP
$3.002pc Breaded Shrimp
POKE SALMON
$5.30Salmon, Cucumber, Seaweed, Masago, Spicy Radish Sauce, Sriracha, Radish Mixed
SALMON FIN
$4.00CREAM PUFFS
$3.00SIDEOF AVOCADO
$2.451 PC CHICKEN KATSU WITH RICE
$4.50SPAM MUSUBI
$4.00SHRIMP SKEWERS
$4.00SIDE OF JALAPENOS
$0.75CRAB RANGOON
$3.452 Fried Wontons filled with crab salad and cream cheese
POKE NACHOS TUNA
$5.00WONTON CHIPS TOPPED WITH A MIXTURE OF TUNA, MASAGO, POKE SAUCE, SPICY MAYO, FURIKAKE, AND GREEN ONIONS
POKE NACHOS SALMON
$5.00WONTON CHIPS TOPPED WITH A MIXTURE OF SALMON, MASAGO, POKE SAUCE, SPICY MAYO, FURIKAKE, AND GREEN ONIONS
CRAB RANGOON BURRITO
$9.95No Modifications
HALF CRAB RANGOON BURRITO
$4.95No Modifications
3 PCS ROLLS
ALASKAN ROLL
$3.50Avocado, Salmon, Crab Salad. Top: Sesame Seeds
AVOCADO ROLL
$3.00Just Avocado
CALIFORNIA ROLL
$2.50Crab Salad, Avocado, Cucumber Top: Masago
CATERPILLAR ROLL
$3.50Crab Salad, Cucumber Top: Avocado
CRAZY MONKEY ROLL
$3.50Crab Salad, Cucumber Top: Spicy Tuna, Sliced Jalapeño

CUCUMBER ROLL
$2.50Just Cucumber
DYNAMITE ROLL
$3.50Fried Spicy Tuna, Carrot Top: Tempura Flakes, Spicy Mayo, Sriracha
DRAGON ROLL
$4.80Shrimp Tempura Top: Unagi, Avocado
EEL AVOCADO ROLL
$4.00Eel, Avocado Top: Sesame Seed
EEL CALIFORNIA ROLL
$4.00Crab Salad, Cucumber, Eel
EBI CALIFORNIA ROLL
$3.50Crab Salad, Cucumber Top: Ebi
EBI FRIED ROLL
$3.50Fried Ebi, Cream Cheese Top: Sesame Seed
GRESHAM ROLL
$4.00Crab Salad, Cucumber Top: Salmon, Wasabi Sauce, Masago
HAWAIIAN ROLL
$4.00Salmon, Tuna, Avocado, Mango Top: Black Sesame Seed

HOUSE ROLL
$3.50Canned Tuna, Mushroom, Avocado, Masago, Egg Wrapped
RAINBOW ROLL
$4.80Crab Salad, Cucumber Top: Avocado, Tuna, Salmon
ROCK N ROLL
$4.50Cream Cheese, Shrimp Tempura, Avocado, Cucumber, Egg Wrapped
SALMON SKIN ROLL
$3.00Salmon Skin, Cucumber, Carrot, Sprout Top: Sesame Seed
SAMURAI ROLL
$6.25Shrimp Tempura, Avocado, Cream Cheese Top: Seared Salmon, Crab Salad, Teriyaki Sauce, Green Onion, Spicy Mayo, Baked
SCORPION ROLL
$4.00Crab Salad, Cucumber Top: Seared Salmon, Spicy Mayo, Tempura Flakes, Unagi
SPECIAL VOLCANO ROLL
$4.00Crab Salad, Cucumber Top: Creamy Scallops, Sriracha
SWEET CHILE ROLL
$4.00Crab Salad, Cucumber Top: Ebi, Sweet Chili Sauce, Peanuts
CALAMARI ROLL
$3.50Fried Calamari, Cucumber Top: Spicy Mayo

SPICY TUNA ROLL
$3.50Spicy Tuna, Avocado Top: Masago
SPICY SALMON ROLL
$3.50Spicy Salmon, Avocado Top: Spicy Mayo, Sriracha, Masago
SPIDER ROLL
$4.80Fried Soft-Shelled Crab, Carrot, Lettuce, Sprout Top: Masago
TEXAS ROLL 2 PIECE
$4.00All Fried Roll, Spicy Tuna, Crab, Avocado Top: Wasabi Sauce, Spicy Mayo, Unagi
MT HOOD ROLL
$3.50Canned Tuna, Cucumber, Cream Cheese Top: Tempura Flakes, Crab Salad, Spicy Mayo
NEW YORK ROLL
$3.00Ebi, Cucumber, Avocado Top: Sesame Seed
NORTHWEST ROLL
$4.80Crab Salad, Cucumber Top: Unagi, Tuna, Salmon, Avocado
OSHINKO ROLL
$2.50Pickled Radish
OREGON ROLL
$4.00Fried Ebi, Avocado, Cucumber Top: Crab Salad, Wet Seaweed, Spicy Mayo, Sriracha
PHILLY ROLL
$3.00Smoked Salmon, Cream Cheese, Cucumber Top: Sesame Seed
TEMPURA ASPARAGUS ROLL
$3.00Fried Asparagus Top: Sesame Seed
TIGER ROLL
$4.80Shrimp Tempura Top: Spicy Tuna, Masago
TROPICAL ROLL
$4.00Mango, Crab Salad, Cucumber Wrapped Top: Spicy Mayo, Unagi
TUNA ROLL
$4.00Just Tuna
UMEKYU ROLL
$2.50Cucumber, Plum Sauce Top: Sesame Seed
VEGGIE ROLL
$3.00Avocado, Cucumber, Carrot, Sprout
VEGAS ROLL
$4.00All Fried Roll, Cream Cheese, Salmon Top: unagi
VOLCANO ROLL
$3.00Ebi, Crab Salad, Avocado Top: Sriracha, Sesame Seed, Spicy Mayo
SUNSET ROLL
$3.50Crab Salad and Mango Top: strawberry and mango
FLAMING MONKEY
$3.50Crab Salad, Cucumber Top: Salmon, Sriracha, Green Onion

TOKYO ROLL
$3.50Tempura Shrimp, Avocado Top: Crab Salad, Unagi, Spicy Mayo, Unagi
TEMPURA ASPARAGUS W/CC ROLL
$3.50SALMON ROLL
$4.00BYO SHRIMP TEMPURA ROLL
$3.50SPICY CALI
$3.00ROCKY BUTTE
$4.00All Fried roll with crab salad, salmon Topped with unagi sauce, spicy mayo, and green onion
MUSHROOM MAKI
$2.50THE KING
$4.00Crab salad, cream cheese Topped with salmon, green onions, and spicy mayo
EEL ROLL
$4.00CALIFORNIA ROLL FRIED
$3.00RED DRAGON
$4.80FLAMING FRIED TOKYO
$4.00GREEN DRAGON
$4.80CHEETO ROLL
$3.95WHOLE CHEETO ROLL
$11.45
NIGIRI 2 PC
ALBACORE TUNA NIGIRI
$3.00
CREAMY SCALLOPS NIGIRI
$3.50CRAB SALAD NIGIRI
$2.50
EBI NIGIRI
$3.00
INARI
$2.50IKURA NIGIRI
$6.25KANI NIGIRI
$2.50MASAGO NIGIRI
$2.50MACKAREL NIGIRI
$3.00OCTOPUS NIGIRI
$3.50RED SNAPPER NIGIRI
$3.00RED TUNA NIGIRI
$4.00SALMON NIGIRI
$3.50SOCKEYE SALMON NIGIRI
$4.00SALMON BELLY NIGIRI
$4.00SEARED SALMON NIGIRI
$4.00SEAWEED SALAD NIGIRI
$2.50SMOKE SALMON NIGIRI
$3.00SQUID NIGIRI
$2.50SQUID SALAD NIGIRI
$2.50WHITE TUNA/ESCOLAR NIGIRI
$3.00TAMAGO NIGIRI
$2.50
SPECIAL SEARED SALMON NIGIRI
$4.00TEMPURA SNAPPER NIGIRI
$3.50TUNA SALAD NIGIRI
$2.50TOBIKO NIGIRI
$3.50UNAGI NIGIRI
$4.00YELLOW TAIL NIGIRI
$4.00SALMON ONION NIGIRI
$4.00INARI CRAB NIGIRI
$3.00PEPPER TUNA NIGIRI
$4.00SEARED EBI NIGIRI
$3.50SHRIMP TEMPURA NIGIRI
$4.80SPICY TUNA NIGIRI
$3.50TEMPURA SALMON NIGIRI
$4.00QUAIL EGG NIGIRI
$3.50
MEALS
BENTO
$14.55Served with 3pc chicken gyoza, 1pc cream cheese wonton, rice, fresh seasonal fruit, house salad with carrot, and ginger dressing. Served with your choice of a main dish.
YAKISOBA NOODLE
$10.50Pan Fried Noodles w/ Vegetables
UDON SOUP
$10.00Savory Broth, Thick Noodles, w/ Seaweed and Green Onion
MIXED TEMPURA PLATTER
$10.50Fried Carrot, Zucchini, Broccoli, Yam, w/ 3pc Fried Tempura Shrimp w/ Dipping Sauce
SHRIMP TEMPURA PLATTER
$9.504pc Fried Shrimp Tempura w/ Dipping Sauce
VEGGIE TEMPURA PLATTER
$9.50Fried Carrot, Zucchini, Broccoli, Yams w/ Dipping Sauce
RAMEN SOUP
$11.95Spicy ramen served with egg & green onion your choice of add-ins.
PARTY PLATTER
50 PIECE PARTY PLATTER
$69.0050pc party platter Amounts are pieces not plates Nigiri: 4PC of each: crab salad, salmon, red tuna 2PC of each ebi, octopus Rolls: 3pc of each spicy calamari, sweet chili, spicy tuna, and vegas 6pc of each california, philly, hawaiian 4PC of green dragon
70 PIECE PARTY PLATTER
$89.0070PC party platter Amounts are in pieces not plates Nigiri: 4pc of each crab salad, ebi, salmon, red tuna 2PC of octopus Rolls: 9PC of California 6PC of each sweet chili, hawaiian, philly, spicy tuna 5PC of spider 4PC of tiger 3PC of each vegas and calamari
POKE BOWLS
POKÉ TUNA BOWL
$17.50POKE BOWL WITH YOUR CHOICE OF 5 ITEMS ADDED TO YOUR BOWL TOPPED WITH YOUR CHOICE OF PONZO AND GINGER DRESSING, POKE SAUCE, OR SPICY POKE SAUCE, & FURIKAKE
POKÉ SALMON BOWL
$17.50POKE BOWL WITH YOUR CHOICE OF 5 ITEMS ADDED TO YOUR BOWL TOPPED WITH PONZO, GINGER DRESSING, & FURIKAKE
POKÉ PEPPERED TUNA BOWL
$17.50POKE BOWL WITH YOUR CHOICE OF 5 ITEMS ADDED TO YOUR BOWL TOPPED WITH PONZO, GINGER DRESSING, & FURIKAKE
POKÉ BAY SHRIMP BOWL
$17.50POKE BOWL WITH YOUR CHOICE OF 5 ITEMS ADDED TO YOUR BOWL TOPPED WITH PONZO, GINGER DRESSING, & FURIKAKE
POKÉ YELLOW TAIL BOWL
$17.50
SASHIMI PLATTERS
SUSHIRITTOS
CALIFORNIA SUSHIRRITO
$18.45Sushi burrito filled with Sushi rice, crab salad, avocado, cucumber, and masago
FRIED CALIFORNIA SUSHIRRITO
$19.95Fully fried sushi burrito filled with sushi rice, crab salad, avocado, cucumber, and masago
TOKYO SUSHIRRITO
$19.45Sushi burrito filled with sushi rice, shrimp tempura, crab salad, avocado, unagi sauce, spicy mayo, and green onions
FRIED TOKYO SUSHIRRITO
$20.95Fully fried sushi burrito filled with sushi rice, shrimp tempura, crab salad, avocado, unagi sauce, spicy mayo, and green onions
RAINBOW SUSHIRRITO
$20.95Sushi burrito filled with sushi rice, crab salad, avocado, cucumber, tuna, and salmon
FRIED RAINBOW SUSHIRRITO
$22.45Fully fried sushi burrito filled with sushi rice, crab salad, avocado, cucumber, tuna, and salmon
THE VILLE SUSHIRRITO
$20.45FULLY FRIED SUSHI BURRITO FILLED WITH SUSHI RICE, SALMON, SHRIMP TEMPURA, CRAB SALAD, AVOCADO, AND CUCUMBER. TOPPED WITH HOUSE MADE UNAGI SAUCE AND SPICY MAYO.
BUILD YOUR OWN SUSHIRRITO
SUSHI BURGERS
SPAM SUSHI BURGER
$10.95SUSHI RICE, SPAM, HOUSE MADE UNAGI SAUCE, PEPPER CHEESE, AND AVOCADO. FRIED BURGER STYLE TOPPEC WITH GREEN ONIONS
CHICKEN KATSU SUSHI BURGER
$10.95SUSHI RICE, HOUSE MADE CHICKEN KATSU, AVOCADO, CUCUMBER, KATSU SAUCE. FRIED BURGER STYLE TOPPED WITH GREEN ONION
SPICY TUNA SUSHI BURGER
$9.95SUSHI RICE, SPICY TUNA, AVOCADO, MASAGO. FRIED BURGER STYLE TOPPED WITH SPICY MAYO AND MASAGO
CALIFORNIA SUSHI BURGER
$9.95SUSHI RICE, KANI STICKS, MASAGO, AVOCADO, AND CUCUMBER. FRIED BURGER STYLE TOPPED WITH MASAGO, AND SPICY MAYO.
BUILD YOUR OWN SUSHI BURGER
$9.95SUSHI RICE, WITH YOUR CHOICE OF 1 PROTEIN & 2 ADD-INS
SUSHI TACOS
TOKYO TACO
$10.45TEMPURA FRIED SEAWEED TACO SHELL LAYERED WITH CRAB SALAD, SUSHI RICE, AVOCADO, SHRIMPTEMPURA, HOUSE MADE UNAGI SAUCE, AND SPICY MAYO TOPPED WITH GREEN ONIONS
CRUNCHY CALI TACO
$9.95TEMPURA FRIED SEAWEED TACO SHELL LAYERED WITH CRAB SALAD, SUSHI RICE, AVOCADO, AND CUCMBER TOPPED WITH MASAGO, SPICY MAYO, AND CRUNCHY TEMPURA FLAKES
SPICY CRUNCHY CALI TACO
$10.45TEMPURA FRIED SEAWEED TACO SHELL LAYERED WITH CRAB SALAD, SUSHI RICE, AVOCADO, AND CUCMBER TOPPED WITH MASAGO, SPICY MAYO, SRIRACHA, AND CRUNCHY TEMPURA FLAKES
SALMON POKE TACO
$10.95TEMPURA FRIED SEAWEED TACO SHELL LAYERED WITH SUSHI RICE, AVOCADO, AND CUCUMBER TOPPED WITH SALMON MIXED WITH POKE SAUCE, MANGO, AND MASAGO TOPPED WITH FURIKAKE AND GREEN ONIONS
TUNA POKE TACO
$10.95TEMPURA FRIED SEAWEED TACO SHELL LAYERED WITH SUSHI RICE, AVOCADO, AND CUCUMBER TOPPED WITH TUNA MIXED WITH POKE SAUCE, MANGO, AND MASAGO TOPPED WITH FURIKAKE AND GREEN ONIONS
SPICY TUNA TACO
$10.45TEMPURA FRIED SEAWEED TACO SHELL LAYERED WITH SUSHI RICE, SPICY TUNA, AVOCADO, AND CUCUMBER TOPPED WITH SPICY MAYO, MASAGO AND FURIKAKE